English Español

Programme — 11es RMLL du 6 au 11 juillet 2010

  Mardi 6 Mercredi 7 Jeudi 8 Vendredi 9
09:20-10:40
09:20-10:00 (Conférence, Bat. A22 - Salle 117)
Carlos Breda, João Silva, Samir Riahi
10:20-11:40 (Table ronde, Bat. A22 - Salle 117)
Simon Georget, Christophe Harnie, Sylvie Soave
09:20-10:00 (Conférence, Bat. A22 - Salle 117)
Bastien Sibille
10:00-10:40 (Conférence, Bat. A22 - Salle 117)
Bruno Marand
09:20-09:40 (Conférence, Bat. A22 - Salle 117)
Vincent Calame
09:40-10:20 (Conférence, Bat. A22 - Salle 117)
Érik Zilliox, Étienne Loks
10:20-10:40 (Conférence, Bat. A22 - Salle 117)
Benoît Werner
10:40-11:00 Pause
11:00-11:40
11:00-11:40 (Conférence, Bat. A22 - Salle 117)
Matthieu Dupont de Dinechin
11:00-11:20 (Conférence, Bat. A22 - Salle 117)
Benjamin Grassineau
11:20-11:40 (Conférence, Bat. A22 - Salle 117)
Willam Famy, Jean-Charles Fauveau
11:40-14:00 Repas
14:00-16:00
14:40-15:20 (Conférence, Bat. A22 - Salle 117)
Jacques Houdremont, Laurent Alliod
15:20-15:40 (Conférence, Bat. A22 - Salle 117)
Joel Dimbernat
15:40-16:00 (Conférence, Bat. A22 - Salle 117)
Damien Broqua
14:00-14:40 (Conférence, Bat. A22 - Salle 117)
Murielle Souyris, Dimitri Robert
14:40-15:20 (Conférence, Bat. A22 - Salle 117)
Emmanuel Antoine, Arnaud Luquin
15:20-16:00 (Conférence, Bat. A22 - Salle 117)
Frédéric Sultan
14:40-15:20 (Conférence, Bat. A22 - Salle 117)
Aimé Vareille
15:20-16:00 (Conférence, Bat. A22 - Salle 117)
David Abdelli, Jean-Charles Pernot
14:00-14:40 (Conférence, Bat. A22 - Salle 117)
Pierre-Amiel Giraud
14:40-15:40 (Table ronde, Bat. A22 - Salle 117)
Sébastien Ducoulombier, Claire Durantou, Jean Michel Grenèche, Marie-Pierre Hofer, Benjamin Larcher
16:00-16:20 Pause
16:20-17:40
16:20-17:00 (Conférence, Bat. A22 - Salle 117)
Jean-Pierre Laisné
17:00-17:40 (Conférence, Bat. A22 - Salle 117)
Jean-Daniel Dubois
16:20-16:40 (Conférence, Bat. A22 - Salle 117)
Glenn Rolland (Remplacé par Stéphane Laborde)
16:40-17:00 (Conférence, Bat. A22 - Salle 117)
Pascal Prévost
17:00-17:40 (Conférence, Bat. A22 - Salle 117)
Olivier Chaussavoine
17:40-19:00 Pause
19:00-23:59