français Español

Schedule — 11th LSM from 6 to 11 July 2010

Filter by day:
Filter by topic :
Filter by transversal topic:

Libre Culture, Art and Entertainment

Tuesday 6

14:00-16:00 (Workshop, Bat. A22 - Salle 123)
Ivan Sigg, Alexis Monville
14:00-14:00 (Showcase, Bat. A22 - Salle 120)
Sandra Guillen, Francis Dufeil
14:00-14:00 (Workshop, Bat. A22 - Salle 104)
Média-Cité
14:20-15:00 (Conference, Bat. A22 - Amphi Darwin)
Camille Harang
15:00-15:20 (Conference, Bat. A22 - Amphi Darwin)
Nathaniel Raymond
15:40-17:40 (Workshop, Bat. A22 - Salle 109)
Compagnie Théâtr'Action
15:40-16:00 (Conference, Bat. A22 - Amphi Darwin)
Pierre Arlais, Olivier André
16:20-17:20 (Workshop, Bat. A22 - Salle 123)
Julie Wojcicki
16:20-16:40 (Conference, Bat. A22 - Amphi Darwin)
Sébastien Delorme
19:00-19:00 (Showcase, ENSEIRB - Grand Amphi)
La compagnie Orel Arnold et ses invités
21:00-21:00 (Showcase, Scène ENSEIRB)
Loop It
21:00-00:00 (Showcase, Scène ENSEIRB)
Enfants terribles, Lessazo

Wednesday 7

09:20-10:20 (Workshop, Bat. A22 - Salle 123)
Julie Wojcicki
09:20-09:20 (Showcase, Bat. A22 - Salle 120)
Sandra Guillen, Francis Dufeil
09:20-09:20 (Workshop, Bat. A22 - Salle 104)
Média-Cité
09:40-10:40 (Conference, Bat. A22 - Amphi Darwin)
Francis Dufeil
11:00-11:40 (Conference, Bat. A22 - Amphi Darwin)
Yorick Barbanneau
14:00-15:20 (Workshop, Bat. A22 - Salle 109)
Compagnie Théâtr'Action
14:00-14:40 (Round-table conference, Bat. A22 - Amphi Darwin)
Jérémie Nestel, Isabelle Vodjdani
14:00-15:00 (Workshop, Bat. A22 - Salle 123)
Yorick Barbanneau
14:40-15:20 (Conference, Bat. A22 - Amphi Darwin)
Tangui Morlier
15:00-16:00 (Workshop, Bat. A22 - Salle 123)
Dimitri Robert
15:20-16:00 (Conference, Bat. A22 - Amphi Darwin)
Alex Bernier
16:20-17:00 (Conference, Bat. A22 - Amphi Darwin)
Frédéric Rodrigo
19:00-19:00 (Showcase, ENSEIRB - Grand Amphi)
La compagnie Orel Arnold et ses invités
21:00-00:00 (Showcase, Scène ENSEIRB)
Die Others, K-Sann, Hugo & pieR, Rafiralfiro, Andreia Dacal

Thursday 8

09:20-11:20 (Workshop, Bat. A22 - Salle 123)
Olivier Baudu
09:20-09:20 (Workshop, Bat. A22 - Salle 104)
Média-Cité
09:20-09:20 (Showcase, Bat. A22 - Salle 120)
Sandra Guillen, Francis Dufeil
09:20-09:20 (Workshop)
La compagnie Androphyne
09:20-10:00 (Videoconferencing, Bat. A22 - Amphi Rollin)
Alexis Marise-Bique
10:00-10:40 (Conference, Bat. A22 - Amphi Darwin)
Christophe Marquestaut
11:00-11:40 (Conference, Bat. A22 - Amphi Darwin)
Rodolphe Village, Christophe Sauthier, Nicolas Bertrand
14:00-16:00 (Workshop, Bat. A22 - Salle 123)
Julien Rat
14:00-14:00 (Showcase)
La compagnie Résonances
14:20-14:40 (Conference, Bat. A22 - Amphi Darwin)
Johann Dréo
14:40-15:20 (Round-table conference, Bat. A22 - Amphi Darwin)
Jérémie Nestel, Benjamin Jean, Didier Guillon Cottard
15:20-15:40 (Conference, Bat. A22 - Amphi Darwin)
Nojhan
15:40-17:40 (Workshop, Bat. A22 - Salle 109)
Compagnie Théâtr'Action
19:00-19:00 (Showcase, Scène ENSEIRB)
La compagnie Orel Arnold et ses invités
19:30-20:30 (Showcase, Scène ENSEIRB)
La Compagnie Les Enfants du Paradis
21:00-00:00 (Showcase, Scène ENSEIRB)
Fifrandise, Mox
21:00-21:00 (Showcase, Scène ENSEIRB)
La compagnie Résonances
21:30-21:30 (Showcase, Scène ENSEIRB)
La compagnie Gérard Gérard

Friday 9

09:20-09:20 (Workshop)
La compagnie Androphyne
09:20-09:20 (Workshop, Bat. A22 - Salle 104)
Média-Cité
09:20-09:20 (Showcase, Bat. A22 - Salle 120)
Sandra Guillen, Francis Dufeil
10:00-10:40 (Conference, Bat. A22 - Amphi Darwin)
Frank Hofmann
11:00-11:40 (Conference, Bat. A22 - Amphi Darwin)
Mario Lang
14:00-14:40 (Conference, Bat. A22 - Amphi Darwin)
Matthieu Dupont de Dinechin
14:20-15:00 (Conference, Bat. A22 - Salle 109)
Dogmazic
14:40-15:20 (Conference, Bat. A22 - Amphi Darwin)
Kristell Chuniaud, Patrice Guenon, Olivier Monribot
15:20-16:00 (Conference, Bat. A22 - Amphi Darwin)
Julien Barrier
15:20-17:20 (Workshop, Bat. A22 - Salle 123)
Matthieu Dupont de Dinechin
15:40-17:40 (Workshop, Bat. A22 - Salle 109)
Compagnie Théâtr'Action
16:20-17:00 (Conference, Bat. A22 - Amphi Darwin)
Vincent Mabillot
17:00-17:40 (Conference, Bat. A22 - Amphi Darwin)
Philippe Bousquet
17:20-17:20 (Showcase)
La compagnie Gérard Gérard
19:00-19:00 (Showcase, ENSEIRB - Grand Amphi)
La compagnie Orel Arnold et ses invités
21:00-00:00 (Showcase, Garage Moderne)
Trois p’tits points, Smoke Fish, Fresh body shop, 2methylBulbe1ol

Saturday 10

11:00-12:40 (Workshop)
Compagnie Théâtr'Action
14:00-14:00 (Showcase)
Namo Ehah, Alice Amanieu, Julien Rivera
15:20-16:40 (Workshop)
Compagnie Théâtr'Action
17:20-17:20 (Showcase)
La compagnie Me de Luna
20:30-20:30 (Showcase, Garage Moderne)
La compagnie Orel Arnold et ses invités
22:00-02:00 (Showcase, Garage Moderne)
Sebkha Chott, NICAD, DRYDECK, Pitbull The SexyDog

Sunday 11

15:00-15:00 (Showcase)
La compagnie Me de Luna