français Español

Schedule — 11th LSM from 6 to 11 July 2010

Filter by day:
Filter by topic :
Filter by transversal topic:

Accessibility

Tuesday 6

Libre Culture, Art and Entertainment

16:20-16:40 (Conference, Bat. A22 - Amphi Darwin)
Sébastien Delorme

Social and Solidarity Economy - Sustainable Development

15:40-16:00 (Conference, Bat. A22 - Salle 117)
Damien Broqua

Accessibility and Handicap

14:00-14:40 (Assemblée générale, Bat. A22 - Amphi Franklin)
Armony Altinier, Sylvain Grille
14:40-15:40 (Showcase, Bat. A22 - Amphi Franklin)
Sylvain Grille
15:40-16:00 (Showcase, Bat. A22 - Amphi Franklin)
Sébastien Delorme
16:20-17:00 (Showcase, Bat. A22 - Amphi Franklin)
Sylvain Grille

Wednesday 7

Libre Culture, Art and Entertainment

15:20-16:00 (Conference, Bat. A22 - Amphi Darwin)
Alex Bernier

Accessibility and Handicap

09:20-09:40 (Showcase, Bat. A22 - Amphi Franklin)
Sylvain Grille
11:00-11:40 (Conference, Bat. A22 - Amphi Franklin)
Jean-Philippe Mengual
14:20-14:40 (Conference, Bat. A22 - Amphi Franklin)
Christophe Strobbe
14:40-15:20 (Conference, Bat. A22 - Amphi Franklin)
Christophe Strobbe
15:20-16:00 (Conference, Bat. A22 - Amphi Franklin)
Andreas Tille
16:20-17:40 (Round-table conference, Bat. A22 - Amphi Franklin)
Armony Altinier, Vincent Bergeot, Gilles Bignebat, Jean-Philippe Mengual, François Poulain, Samuel Thibault

Sciences, Education and Popular Education

Corporate, Business and FLOSS

10:20-10:40 (Conference, ENSCBP - Amphi 1)
Armony Altinier

Local Authorities, Administration and Public Policies

17:00-17:40 (Conference, ENSEIRB - Grand Amphi)
Djordje Djokic

Embedded Systems and Open Hardware

11:00-11:40 (Conference, ENSEIRB - Amphi E)
Mario Lang

System Administration

16:20-17:00 (Conference, ENSEIRB - Amphi D)
Mario Lang

Internet

14:20-14:40 (Conference, ENSEIRB - Amphi A)
Armony Altinier
14:40-15:00 (Showcase, ENSEIRB - Amphi A)
Matthieu Faure
15:00-15:20 (Showcase, ENSEIRB - Amphi A)
Matthieu Faure
15:20-15:40 (Conference, ENSEIRB - Amphi A)
Dominique Laporte
15:40-16:00 (Conference, ENSEIRB - Amphi A)
Dominique Laporte
16:20-17:00 (Conference, ENSEIRB - Amphi A)
Sébastien Delorme
17:00-17:40 (Conference, ENSEIRB - Amphi A)
T.B. Dinesh

Security

15:40-16:00 (Conference, ENSEIRB - Salle TD11)
Sébastien Hinderer

Friday 9

Libre Culture, Art and Entertainment

10:00-10:40 (Conference, Bat. A22 - Amphi Darwin)
Frank Hofmann
11:00-11:40 (Conference, Bat. A22 - Amphi Darwin)
Mario Lang

Development

09:20-10:00 (Conference, ENSEIRB - Amphi C)
Samuel Thibault

Operating System

14:00-14:40 (Conference, ENSEIRB - Amphi B)
Samuel Thibault